BGYSA ROUND ROBIN REFEREE SCHEDULE

 

OCTOBER 26, 2013

FIELD #4

UNDER 10 Boys

Time

Referee

Assistant

Assistant

8:30AM

Z Bonnell

C Harrigan

P Melo

9:00AM

Z Bonnell

C Harrigan

P Melo

9:30AM

C Scott

Choquette

Choquette

10:00AM

C Scott

Choquette

Choquette

10:30AM

C Scott

C Harrigan

P Melo

11:00AM

C Scott

R Corvese

M Dailey

11:30AM

B Lamoureux

R Corvese

M Dailey

12:00PM

T Spag

Choquette

Choquette

12:30PM

T Spag

C Macedo

E Hallberg

1:00PM

C Scott

C Macedo

M Butts

1:30PM

A Servello

C Macedo

M Butts

2:00PM

A Servello

M Leblanc

M Butts

2:30PM

S. Alexander

M Leblanc

C Leblanc

3:00PM

S. Alexander

M Leblanc

C Leblanc

FIELD #5

UNDER 10 Girls

Time

Referee

Assistant

Assistant

9:00AM

B Lamoureux

J Gustafson

S Foisy

9:30AM

B Lamoureux

J Gustafson

S Foisy

10:00AM

B Lamoureux

Ethier

Ethier

10:30AM

R Grynewicz

Ethier

Ethier

11:00AM

R Grynewicz

Ethier

Ethier

11:30AM

R Grynewicz

M Wislon

A Tupper

12:00PM

Z Bonnell

M Wislon

A Tupper

12:30PM

Z Bonnell

M Wislon

A Tupper

1:00PM

 E Hallberg

M Bigwood

Z Allen

1:30PM

E Hallberg

M Bigwood

B Rivers

2:00PM

E Hallberg

M Bigwood

B Rivers

2:30PM

E Hallberg

S Foisy

Z Allen

FIELD #1

UNDER 12 Boys

Time

Referee

Assistant

Assistant

8:00AM

A Servello

M Rivers

R Corvese

8:30AM

A Servello

M Rivers

R Corvese

9:00AM

R Grynewicz

C Macedo

R Corvese

9:30AM

R Grynewicz

S Marchand

E Kacamarik

10:00AM

N Servello

S Marchand

E Kacamarik

10:30AM

N Servello

M Rivers

C Leblanc

11:00AM

N Servello

M Rivers

C Leblanc

11:30AM

C Libby

L Cordone

C Leblanc

12:00PM

C Libby

L Cordone

C Leblanc

12:30PM

C Libby

J Gustafson

C Leblanc

1:00PM

C Libby

J Gustafson

C Leblanc

FIELD #2

UNDER 12 Girls

Time

Referee

Assistant

Assistant

12:30PM

R Gryncewicz

L Cordone

E Kacamarik

1:00PM

R Gryncewicz

L Cordone

E Kacamarik

1:30PM

N Servello

L Cordone

E Kacamarik

2:00PM

N Servello

D Laney

Z Bassett

2:30PM

C Libby

D Laney

Z Bassett

3:00PM

C Libby

D Laney

Z Bassett

3:30PM

A Servello

D Laney

Z Bassett

4:00PM

A Servello

D Laney

Z Bassett

FIELD #3

UNDER 15

Time

Referee

Assistant

Assistant

8:30AM

T Spag

J Eldred

D Macedo

9:00AM

T Spag

J Eldred

D Macedo

9:30AM

T Spag

J Eldred

D Macedo

10:00AM

T Spag

J Eldred

D Macedo

10:30AM

T Spag

J Eldred

D Macedo

11:00AM

T Spag

J Eldred

D Macedo

11:30AM

S Alexander

J Eldred

D Macedo

12:00PM

S Alexander

J Eldred

D Macedo

12:30PM

S Alexander

J Eldred

D Macedo

1:00PM

S Alexander

J Eldred

D Macedo

1:30PM

S Alexander

J Eldred

D Macedo

2:00PM

S Alexander

J Eldred

D Macedo

REGISTRATION

BGYSA Soccer Complex

Fields OPEN

Updated: 4/22/2014

on the schedule